Run for MORE 5K Salt Lake City 2013

Age Group Results

August 30, 2013


Results By Authentic Sports Timing and Events


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Youth

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Piper Smith 1567 5 105 34:19.9 34:19.9
2 Teia Haws 1345 10 146 37:40.1 37:40.1
3 Nicole Webster 1625 7 152 38:15.2 38:15.2
4 Whitney Rud 1535 18 189 40:23.0 40:23.0
5 Jessica-Rose Transfeld 1599 18 243 46:27.0 46:27.0
6 Alicia Rich 1519 14 255 47:27.4 47:27.4
7 Belicia Wong 1642 19 277 49:44.1 49:44.1
8 Eden Haws 1347 4 308 54:36.3 54:36.3
9 Dayshaunarae Graves 1331 17 388 1:06:19.9 1:06:19.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julie Kotesovec 1405 23 12 23:05.9 23:05.9
2 LeeAnn Vasicek 1610 27 36 27:17.7 27:17.7
3 Tracy Horvath 1359 29 79 32:18.6 32:18.6
4 Sara Webster 1622 29 90 33:10.9 33:10.9
5 Stephanie Balvaneda 1217 21 130 36:14.1 36:14.1
6 Holly Price 1503 21 133 36:29.3 36:29.3
7 Andrea Valencia 1604 29 151 38:14.9 38:14.9
8 Chelsie Zezula 1649 27 177 39:41.3 39:41.3
9 Katrina VanAlstine 1608 26 181 39:54.0 39:54.0
10 Laura Burkett 1652 20 198 41:19.5 41:19.5
11 Vanessa Espinoza 1707 27 211 42:46.5 42:46.5
12 Megan Sell 1546 22 248 47:17.1 47:17.1
13 Alysia Maxwell 1454 23 272 49:13.6 49:13.6
14 Erin Barnhouse 1222 29 292 52:18.4 52:18.4
15 Calli Tinley 1593 24 358 1:01:50.6 1:01:50.6
16 Melissa Simpson 1662 25 399 1:09:47.3 1:09:47.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cristina lofland 1425 33 29 25:59.4 25:59.4
2 Sarah Linder 1421 31 33 26:19.2 26:19.2
3 Rachel Barney 1220 33 39 27:27.0 27:27.0
4 Tracey Smith 1696 31 45 28:31.3 28:31.3
5 Kelli Bonomo 1234 37 61 30:33.8 30:33.8
6 Pepir Jernigan 1378 39 69 31:21.8 31:21.8
7 Cortnee Sahli 1538 37 71 31:47.8 31:47.8
8 REBECCA LUKE 1427 33 74 32:01.5 32:01.5
9 Melissa Redden 1511 33 75 32:08.3 32:08.3
10 Heather Heggie 1349 35 85 32:41.6 32:41.6
11 Kathy Zahn 1647 36 95 33:46.4 33:46.4
12 Jennifer Chrystan 1260 34 100 34:03.0 34:03.0
13 Erica Ethington 1724 31 101 34:03.3 34:03.3
14 Suzanne Curry 1283 37 110 34:35.3 34:35.3
15 Amber Smith 1561 32 118 35:27.4 35:27.4
16 Lauren Anderson 1207 32 125 35:59.7 35:59.7
17 Rubio Lilly 1418 32 140 37:15.3 37:15.3
18 Martha Martinez 1449 30 143 37:32.5 37:32.5
19 Kyla O'Donovan 1485 31 148 37:40.5 37:40.5
20 Melissa Jones 1386 38 154 38:25.2 38:25.2
21 Kathy Conti 1271 38 167 39:17.6 39:17.6
22 graciela olivia 1487 36 179 39:51.8 39:51.8
23 Chrystal Lyons 1431 39 186 40:17.8 40:17.8
24 Melissa Rogers 1529 32 188 40:19.6 40:19.6
25 Heidi Whiteley 1633 30 193 40:28.9 40:28.9
26 Angela Rollins 1532 37 194 40:37.9 40:37.9
27 Lucy Ramirez 1709 32 199 41:34.2 41:34.2
28 Erika Tatem 1584 32 218 43:40.8 43:40.8
29 Kandace Batz 1223 39 225 44:21.5 44:21.5
30 amy houle 1361 35 227 44:30.7 44:30.7
31 Jen Thompson 1588 39 228 44:47.6 44:47.6
32 Michelle McNutt 1463 39 245 46:41.0 46:41.0
33 Midis Romero 1692 30 265 48:06.0 48:06.0
34 Beth Johnson 1702 39 274 49:23.7 49:23.7
35 Jenn Bernier 1229 32 297 53:06.9 53:06.9
36 Kate Johnson 1383 37 330 56:53.5 56:53.5
37 Nichole Kapp 1392 32 332 58:11.6 58:11.6
38 Sarah Geiger 1323 32 359 1:01:54.2 1:01:54.2
39 Sarah Witt 1639 34 363 1:02:43.2 1:02:43.2
40 Cherry Smyth 1664 35 371 1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4
41 renita brannan 1241 36 373 1:04:47.0 1:04:47.0
42 Elisha Strickland Hicks 1575 34 410 1:19:57.3 1:19:57.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claudia Garza 1321 41 41 27:33.0 27:33.0
2 Nancy Huntamer 1795 48 50 29:18.8 29:18.8
3 Lilia Anteau 1208 43 58 30:19.5 30:19.5
4 Renee O'Dell 1484 45 59 30:21.4 30:21.4
5 Shana Horoba 1358 42 67 31:17.4 31:17.4
6 Allyson Brown 1247 46 68 31:17.7 31:17.7
7 Vikki Trouern-Trend 1602 41 82 32:29.4 32:29.4
8 Lisa Christman 1688 48 93 33:29.9 33:29.9
9 Dana Saunders 1541 47 96 33:53.4 33:53.4
10 Megan Wolfenden 1640 45 102 34:08.0 34:08.0
11 Tonya Dunshee McFeaters 1299 43 109 34:28.6 34:28.6
12 Julieta Moreno 1470 43 116 35:19.2 35:19.2
13 YOLANDA LEWIS 1417 43 117 35:23.2 35:23.2
14 Jane Haagsman 1340 49 121 35:45.2 35:45.2
15 Susanna Velasquez 1612 49 124 35:59.2 35:59.2
16 Karen Morgenweg 1472 48 126 36:01.8 36:01.8
17 Glenda Lacen 1407 42 127 36:02.7 36:02.7
18 Angie Gilmore 1325 47 145 37:37.6 37:37.6
19 Ana Farnham 1307 49 150 38:03.1 38:03.1
20 Christel Dennison 1294 43 155 38:33.4 38:33.4
21 Elizabeth Harrigan 1659 40 163 39:05.9 39:05.9
22 Corinne Kerr 1398 48 178 39:46.8 39:46.8
23 Cathie Firestone 1312 41 182 40:09.9 40:09.9
24 Cecile Roesler 1528 45 183 40:17.1 40:17.1
25 Carola Zabawa 1645 44 195 40:56.2 40:56.2
26 Abbi Macdonald 1695 40 197 41:19.3 41:19.3
27 Dawn Ritz 1661 48 207 42:19.2 42:19.2
28 Bronna Peterson 1493 46 212 42:48.2 42:48.2
29 Dana DeFreece 1290 44 216 43:30.3 43:30.3
30 Tracy Miller 1699 41 221 43:49.1 43:49.1
31 Denice Sincock 1555 44 223 44:20.6 44:20.6
32 Sherry Huva 1367 45 226 44:21.7 44:21.7
33 Dawn Back 1216 48 234 45:06.9 45:06.9
34 Bonnie McLellan 1459 41 247 47:16.0 47:16.0
35 Tania Gustafson 1337 45 259 47:49.2 47:49.2
36 angela Bruer-Balouch 1248 42 260 47:51.4 47:51.4
37 Ginger Anderson 1205 42 261 47:51.5 47:51.5
38 Lisa Ziebarth 1650 44 264 48:05.2 48:05.2
39 Shari McCants 1455 47 270 49:10.5 49:10.5
40 Kim Mosiman 1475 45 271 49:10.6 49:10.6
41 Kenyatta Rendon 1706 40 275 49:28.1 49:28.1
42 Sue Caron 1252 44 278 49:46.6 49:46.6
43 Bernice Trevizo 1600 44 280 49:52.3 49:52.3
44 Caron Jeffers 1375 47 283 50:27.6 50:27.6
45 Amanda Varela 1609 48 290 52:06.3 52:06.3
46 Shannon Webber 1621 46 296 52:50.6 52:50.6
47 mona hillard 1352 41 306 54:24.8 54:24.8
48 Maureen Simpson 1554 48 319 55:41.1 55:41.1
49 Sue Schreiber 1543 46 331 57:20.5 57:20.5
50 Lori Welder 1627 40 333 58:12.3 58:12.3
51 haverst xplornet.ca 1644 42 338 59:33.2 59:33.2
52 Rhonda Manning 1444 47 340 1:00:00.3 1:00:00.3
53 Lisa Aguayo 1201 43 349 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7
54 Lynda Sanchez 1540 41 350 1:01:31.3 1:01:31.3
55 Jennifer Griner 1334 41 352 1:01:34.7 1:01:34.7
56 ELLEN DiDOMENICO 1296 48 354 1:01:34.8 1:01:34.8
57 Denise Millon 1467 45 367 1:03:26.0 1:03:26.0
58 Melinda Bentz 1227 43 375 1:05:08.5 1:05:08.5
59 Seowyean Feldman 1310 43 379 1:05:32.5 1:05:32.5
60 Dawn McGee 1456 46 380 1:05:35.2 1:05:35.2
61 Kim Phillips 1497 44 385 1:05:54.5 1:05:54.5
62 lisa morris 1474 43 395 1:08:03.3 1:08:03.3
63 Nadine Pickett 1700 40 397 1:08:39.9 1:08:39.9
64 Jennifer Aulenbach 1214 42 400 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2
65 Claudia Anchondo 1204 41 408 1:15:49.1 1:15:49.1
66 Sherrie Seamons 1728 47 412 1:20:03.2 1:20:03.2
67 Patty lero 1414 45 413 1:20:26.8 1:20:26.8
68 Verity Wilkinson 1634 46 415 1:20:36.8 1:20:36.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jane Eddy 1300 54 18 24:03.5 24:03.5
2 Cindi McNabb 1460 56 24 25:09.9 25:09.9
3 Selina Van Eyk 1605 51 43 28:17.0 28:17.0
4 Annette Jarzombek 1374 57 66 31:14.7 31:14.7
5 Teresa Reiniger 1514 53 112 34:46.9 34:46.9
6 Kathy Martel 1447 51 128 36:12.0 36:12.0
7 Betty-Lou Faa 1306 54 157 38:45.0 38:45.0
8 Chris Boots 1236 58 159 38:51.6 38:51.6
9 Penny Spinelli Lynch 1569 59 160 38:59.0 38:59.0
10 Susan Francis 1320 55 171 39:21.7 39:21.7
11 Mary Ann Jones 1710 54 176 39:41.2 39:41.2
12 Pat Dalton 1284 55 196 41:06.2 41:06.2
13 Kathy VanAlstine 1607 51 201 41:53.9 41:53.9
14 Rhonda Vignola 1613 58 203 42:10.1 42:10.1
15 Deb Larner 1411 57 210 42:30.0 42:30.0
16 Cheryl Phelps 1496 59 214 43:21.7 43:21.7
17 Miriam Armstrong 1722 50 215 43:28.9 43:28.9
18 Colleen Wack 1615 50 229 44:57.4 44:57.4
19 Jessie Gonzales 1327 54 231 45:05.5 45:05.5
20 Regina Jenkins 1376 54 232 45:05.8 45:05.8
21 Catherine Roach 1523 53 237 46:01.9 46:01.9
22 Maria D Beltran 1731 54 244 46:34.3 46:34.3
23 Jeanine Boyle 1239 53 246 47:03.9 47:03.9
24 Tai Flynn 1318 55 252 47:23.1 47:23.1
25 Patty Tullock 1603 53 254 47:27.1 47:27.1
26 Sharon Crawford 1280 55 258 47:48.3 47:48.3
27 Brenda Johnson 1381 54 268 48:35.7 48:35.7
28 Martha Mattocks 1453 57 273 49:16.8 49:16.8
29 Lym Linkous 1684 56 276 49:39.9 49:39.9
30 Cheryl Anderson 1206 54 281 50:26.4 50:26.4
31 Barb Kotesovec 1404 55 282 50:27.4 50:27.4
32 Theresa O'Brien 1482 54 285 50:44.0 50:44.0
33 Dixie Stumpf 1577 52 294 52:35.4 52:35.4
34 Sisko Rajala 1509 52 299 53:48.5 53:48.5
35 Georgene Lohr 1426 56 300 53:48.9 53:48.9
36 Linda Compton 1265 51 302 54:17.6 54:17.6
37 Bernice Quark 1508 53 303 54:18.7 54:18.7
38 Lynda Dennehy 1293 56 304 54:19.8 54:19.8
39 Gladys Thayer 1721 52 305 54:20.2 54:20.2
40 Teresa Manczyk 1440 53 313 55:15.4 55:15.4
41 Heidi Hill 1350 58 314 55:16.5 55:16.5
42 Joyce Johnson 1382 58 315 55:16.8 55:16.8
43 Tammra Cervone 1256 55 317 55:34.5 55:34.5
44 Deborah Kong 1402 59 323 56:06.9 56:06.9
45 Amy Binder 1232 52 334 58:13.7 58:13.7
46 Cornelia Sell 1545 50 336 59:24.6 59:24.6
47 Natalie Thomas 1587 51 344 1:00:44.0 1:00:44.0
48 Doreen Matsumoto 1452 51 353 1:01:34.8 1:01:34.8
49 Melissa Applebaum 1209 58 355 1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5
50 Cynthia Flores 1316 57 364 1:02:44.5 1:02:44.5
51 Cynthia Sabo 1536 54 368 1:03:26.7 1:03:26.7
52 Susan Carney 1251 54 376 1:05:21.1 1:05:21.1
53 Debra Coffill 1654 57 377 1:05:27.4 1:05:27.4
54 Terri Wood-Dwyer 1643 51 378 1:05:32.3 1:05:32.3
55 Sharon Elder 1301 54 393 1:07:55.4 1:07:55.4
56 Debbie Chancellor 1258 57 394 1:08:02.8 1:08:02.8
57 Angie Warga 1619 57 405 1:11:20.3 1:11:20.3
58 Sheri Myer 1480 55 406 1:13:40.5 1:13:40.5
59 Celeste Walker 1616 54 414 1:20:36.6 1:20:36.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristie Shaffer 1549 61 60 30:24.9 30:24.9
2 Peggy Florence 1711 64 175 39:41.0 39:41.0
3 Patricia Cove 1275 65 217 43:33.0 43:33.0
4 Marsha Clare 1262 66 240 46:06.0 46:06.0
5 Marvena Jones 1387 64 287 50:51.1 50:51.1
6 June Barnhouse 1221 62 293 52:20.8 52:20.8
7 Jennifer Bennett 1225 64 318 55:35.5 55:35.5
8 Jane Betts 1230 60 324 56:07.2 56:07.2
9 Rosemary Brodeur 1244 64 325 56:09.4 56:09.4
10 Rita Rittenhouse 1522 63 341 1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0
11 Angela Murdock 1477 68 342 1:00:06.4 1:00:06.4
12 Charlotte Gray 1332 61 346 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6
13 Cynthia L Sweeney 1580 62 360 1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2
14 Holly Sloan-buchanan 1560 64 365 1:03:25.2 1:03:25.2
15 Sandra Jaeger 1372 65 369 1:03:30.0 1:03:30.0
16 JANET SULLIVAN 1578 60 383 1:05:40.9 1:05:40.9
17 Pamela Thomson 1589 65 386 1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0
18 Linda Deeken 1289 66 401 1:10:41.5 1:10:41.5
19 Margaret (Peggy Farrell 1308 68 404 1:11:20.0 1:11:20.0
20 Katherine Cisneros 1261 66 409 1:19:40.0 1:19:40.0
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenny Eid 1694 73 169 39:18.2 39:18.2
2 pat white 1628 72 242 46:24.3 46:24.3
3 Mary Rogers 1530 72 288 50:59.0 50:59.0
4 Kathryn Lindsay 1422 71 347 1:01:13.5 1:01:13.5
5 Patricia Sepa 1657 70 361 1:02:21.1 1:02:21.1
6 Mapeline Berman 1703 70 403 1:10:52.8 1:10:52.8
Top

Male Youth

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Levi Cartmell 1675 17 27 25:26.4 25:26.4
2 Hunter Macdonald 1668 8 40 27:29.1 27:29.1
3 marcus pickett 1499 17 53 29:57.4 29:57.4
4 Karsten McNutt 1685 14 76 32:09.9 32:09.9
5 Unknown Partic. 1565 1565 87 32:46.7 32:46.7
6 Jonathon Sell 1547 18 88 32:48.9 32:48.9
7 Unknown Partic. 1674 1674 122 35:52.2 35:52.2
8 Unknown Partic. 1725 1725 142 37:25.5 37:25.5
9 Joseph Pickett 1501 19 161 39:03.2 39:03.2
10 Radley Haws 1346 8 204 42:13.3 42:13.3
11 Joshua Webster 1624 10 253 47:25.4 47:25.4
12 Unknown Partic. 1671 1671 389 1:06:34.1 1:06:34.1
13 Marty Parker 1796 0 391 1:06:57.2 1:06:57.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Derek Garcia 1669 29 1 17:39.6 17:39.6
2 Nathan Ingram 1369 26 5 22:03.9 22:03.9
3 Adam Hooper 1356 29 7 22:17.2 22:17.2
4 omar martinez 1450 26 19 24:41.4 24:41.4
5 Alaendu Okiyefa 1486 27 22 24:42.6 24:42.6
6 Enrique Salazar 1539 29 23 24:52.9 24:52.9
7 Devin Webster 1623 29 46 28:38.4 28:38.4
8 Oscar Brambila 1240 29 54 29:57.8 29:57.8
9 Carlos Gonzales 1326 26 62 30:45.9 30:45.9
10 christian dagob perez tovar 1492 26 114 34:51.2 34:51.2
11 Victor Bernal 1228 24 129 36:14.1 36:14.1
12 Kelan Brown 1667 23 132 36:29.1 36:29.1
13 Mark Manczyk 1438 21 144 37:33.4 37:33.4
14 Drew Eid 1693 23 168 39:17.9 39:17.9
15 William Fitzgerald 1314 24 187 40:17.9 40:17.9
16 Robert Legemaat 1413 27 191 40:26.2 40:26.2
17 Stephen Manczyk 1437 23 192 40:27.9 40:27.9
18 Tyler Sincock 1557 22 222 44:20.5 44:20.5
19 Kyle Manley 1442 29 266 48:13.6 48:13.6
20 Tate Tinley 1592 24 357 1:01:49.9 1:01:49.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Shaffer 1548 30 2 20:49.5 20:49.5
2 Jim Marsh 1446 34 6 22:11.8 22:11.8
3 Jeff Puckett 1507 35 13 23:29.3 23:29.3
4 David Murdock 1479 35 16 23:52.5 23:52.5
5 Michael Comstock 1268 36 17 23:53.4 23:53.4
6 David Whiteley 1632 33 20 24:41.5 24:41.5
7 Tyler Brown 1246 32 25 25:11.8 25:11.8
8 Jeremy Everts 1305 38 26 25:13.6 25:13.6
9 Rich Florence 1712 33 30 26:04.2 26:04.2
10 Chris Hoge 1354 38 31 26:06.8 26:06.8
11 Gregory LaFlam 1408 39 38 27:24.3 27:24.3
12 Kevin Smith 1566 31 47 28:38.8 28:38.8
13 Denton Munns 1476 33 48 28:43.1 28:43.1
14 Blake Schroeder 1726 35 52 29:53.3 29:53.3
15 Blair English 1304 39 56 30:13.2 30:13.2
16 Kenny Humphrey 1364 38 57 30:15.2 30:15.2
17 JESUS OSCAR VEGA REYES 1611 30 73 32:01.4 32:01.4
18 Jim Gugliotti 1336 34 81 32:27.8 32:27.8
19 lenny houle 1362 37 91 33:17.3 33:17.3
20 Casey Kapp 1393 35 98 34:02.2 34:02.2
21 Tim Heggie 1348 34 104 34:13.3 34:13.3
22 Levi Smith 1562 33 106 34:20.1 34:20.1
23 Kevin Chance 1257 37 107 34:21.8 34:21.8
24 Danny Cujar 1282 39 119 35:31.7 35:31.7
25 Ken Robillo 1525 35 120 35:38.2 35:38.2
26 Eric Riewer 1689 33 135 36:34.3 36:34.3
27 Derek Hafner 1341 37 139 37:11.5 37:11.5
28 John Phillips 1498 30 162 39:04.6 39:04.6
29 Jeff Zezula 1648 31 174 39:40.4 39:40.4
30 Carlos Gutierrez 1339 37 180 39:51.9 39:51.9
31 Mike Burgos 1249 34 184 40:17.7 40:17.7
32 Angel Cartagena 1698 35 185 40:17.8 40:17.8
33 Joe Ramirez 1708 36 200 41:34.2 41:34.2
34 Jeffrey Tatem 1585 39 233 45:06.3 45:06.3
35 Charles Poe 1502 38 235 45:32.9 45:32.9
36 Edward Beardsley 1666 35 298 53:07.0 53:07.0
37 Juan Carlos Torres 1596 35 301 54:10.6 54:10.6
38 jason hillard 1351 39 307 54:24.9 54:24.9
39 Daren Haws 1343 35 309 54:36.5 54:36.5
40 Sal Morabito 1686 38 345 1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Miller 1466 43 3 21:20.0 21:20.0
2 DrDennis Weinstein 1626 43 8 22:21.6 22:21.6
3 Scott Jones 1385 42 10 22:53.8 22:53.8
4 Kevin Robson 1527 46 11 22:59.3 22:59.3
5 Bill Bentz 1226 45 15 23:44.4 23:44.4
6 Anthony Wolfenden 1641 47 21 24:41.8 24:41.8
7 Shawn Lyons 1432 44 32 26:15.1 26:15.1
8 Joseph Thorn 1590 42 35 27:13.0 27:13.0
9 Dean Pekeski 1490 44 37 27:21.1 27:21.1
10 Swen Sullivan 1732 47 44 28:30.4 28:30.4
11 Allen Jernigan 1379 43 49 28:57.9 28:57.9
12 Christopher Grant 1330 43 51 29:36.6 29:36.6
13 Richard Topper 1595 44 65 30:53.5 30:53.5
14 Herb Batz 1224 47 70 31:22.8 31:22.8
15 Gradon Jackson 1730 41 78 32:11.9 32:11.9
16 Shawn Talbott 1581 46 83 32:33.2 32:33.2
17 Brian Morgenweg 1471 44 84 32:36.3 32:36.3
18 Duane Kerr 1399 49 86 32:44.6 32:44.6
19 Javier Solis 1568 41 92 33:20.8 33:20.8
20 Daniel Miller 1464 42 97 34:01.3 34:01.3
21 Larry Aulenbach 1213 43 103 34:13.3 34:13.3
22 Chris DeKeratry 1291 43 108 34:22.5 34:22.5
23 Jon Wilson 1636 44 113 34:46.9 34:46.9
24 Dominick I I I Castro 1255 45 123 35:58.3 35:58.3
25 Kevin Lunt 1429 44 134 36:34.2 36:34.2
26 Kent Pickett 1500 43 136 36:44.2 36:44.2
27 Jeff Amos 1203 48 137 37:05.5 37:05.5
28 Nick Karpinsky 1394 43 147 37:40.2 37:40.2
29 Javier Cuellar 1697 40 149 37:58.0 37:58.0
30 Anthony Washington 1620 45 156 38:43.6 38:43.6
31 Jun Shibayama 1552 46 158 38:45.6 38:45.6
32 Jon Conti 1272 41 166 39:17.4 39:17.4
33 Kevin McNutt 1462 43 173 39:40.1 39:40.1
34 Robert Spinner 1570 49 213 43:21.6 43:21.6
35 Christian Transfeld 1597 48 219 43:41.6 43:41.6
36 Derek Miller 1465 41 220 43:48.7 43:48.7
37 David Sincock 1556 46 224 44:20.9 44:20.9
38 Chip Pritchard 1504 46 236 45:56.2 45:56.2
39 Joel Sepa 1658 43 238 46:03.4 46:03.4
40 Jami Tatarka 1582 44 239 46:05.6 46:05.6
41 Daniel Tatarka 1583 44 241 46:06.3 46:06.3
42 Al Huva 1368 49 257 47:35.2 47:35.2
43 John Janak 1701 49 262 48:00.1 48:00.1
44 Bryan Amos 1202 40 263 48:00.1 48:00.1
45 Robert Trevizo 1601 42 279 49:51.7 49:51.7
46 Robert Armstrong 1211 47 284 50:27.6 50:27.6
47 Scott Lewis 1415 46 295 52:50.2 52:50.2
48 Scott Simpson 1553 48 320 55:41.1 55:41.1
49 Al Engdahl 1303 47 326 56:15.5 56:15.5
50 Jim Barney 1219 48 327 56:47.7 56:47.7
51 Steven Johnson 1380 49 328 56:47.8 56:47.8
52 Jeff Markussen 1445 47 348 1:01:26.0 1:01:26.0
53 Henry Arciolla 1210 44 370 1:04:45.3 1:04:45.3
54 nick morris 1473 46 396 1:08:13.3 1:08:13.3
55 Ed Chinn 1676 41 416 1:20:38.1 1:20:38.1
56 Andrew Shaw 1551 48 417 1:20:39.6 1:20:39.6
57 Mark Regan 1512 47 418 1:20:41.9 1:20:41.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Robinson 1526 59 4 21:28.5 21:28.5
2 Carlos Guerrero 1335 52 9 22:40.5 22:40.5
3 Tom Reiniger 1515 55 14 23:32.3 23:32.3
4 Michael Back 1215 50 28 25:50.2 25:50.2
5 Laurent Martel 1448 52 34 26:58.5 26:58.5
6 Roger Wang 1677 51 55 30:01.8 30:01.8
7 Harold Fox 1319 50 63 30:45.9 30:45.9
8 Duncan McNabb 1461 58 72 31:49.6 31:49.6
9 Eugene Collins 1264 56 80 32:27.6 32:27.6
10 Brian Christman 1687 51 94 33:30.2 33:30.2
11 Bruce Larner 1412 57 99 34:02.3 34:02.3
12 Rich Peterson 1494 57 111 34:37.5 34:37.5
13 Matthew Sell 1544 53 115 34:57.2 34:57.2
14 Jose Covarrubias 1274 53 138 37:10.5 37:10.5
15 Michael Barnes 1218 55 141 37:21.6 37:21.6
16 Dave Bigott 1231 54 153 38:16.7 38:16.7
17 Tim Kotesovec 1403 57 164 39:08.3 39:08.3
18 Stan Van Eyk 1606 53 165 39:10.7 39:10.7
19 Darryl Jenkins 1377 51 170 39:19.2 39:19.2
20 Mohammad Favakeh 1309 58 172 39:39.7 39:39.7
21 David Manning 1443 53 190 40:26.0 40:26.0
22 Joe Zabawa 1646 50 205 42:17.8 42:17.8
23 Harvey Gauley 1720 53 206 42:17.8 42:17.8
24 Ronald Ritz 1660 54 208 42:21.0 42:21.0
25 Joe Wack 1614 53 230 44:58.5 44:58.5
26 Jere Cox 1276 56 249 47:18.1 47:18.1
27 Brian Flynn 1317 55 251 47:22.9 47:22.9
28 Jeffery Comrie 1266 56 256 47:28.8 47:28.8
29 Mark Ziebarth 1651 53 269 48:46.7 48:46.7
30 Jim O'Brien 1483 56 286 50:44.0 50:44.0
31 Bruce Forte 1723 51 289 52:03.4 52:03.4
32 Dennis Dennehy 1292 55 310 54:59.9 54:59.9
33 Art Flores 1315 53 311 55:05.7 55:05.7
34 Pete Manczyk 1439 53 312 55:08.2 55:08.2
35 Mike Bonomo 1235 50 316 55:32.3 55:32.3
36 Kim Haverstock 1342 51 337 59:32.8 59:32.8
37 Gene Linkous 1423 59 351 1:01:32.6 1:01:32.6
38 John Thomas 1586 52 356 1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3
39 Robert Ottis 1680 54 372 1:04:46.8 1:04:46.8
40 Guy Ouellette 1488 59 382 1:05:38.2 1:05:38.2
41 Tom Goski 1328 50 384 1:05:42.7 1:05:42.7
42 Chris Elder 1302 56 392 1:07:55.1 1:07:55.1
43 Blaine Seamons 1729 57 411 1:20:00.7 1:20:00.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cory Masson 1451 61 42 27:33.3 27:33.3
2 Bill Boots 1237 64 64 30:46.2 30:46.2
3 Mervyn Crawford 1281 66 77 32:10.3 32:10.3
4 Steven Reich 1513 63 89 32:50.7 32:50.7
5 Donald Hults 1363 61 131 36:19.0 36:19.0
6 Jose Rodriguez 1663 62 202 42:03.1 42:03.1
7 Curtis Stevens 1573 64 209 42:27.1 42:27.1
8 Robert Lewis 1416 68 250 47:22.4 47:22.4
9 Phil Richards 1521 64 267 48:16.2 48:16.2
10 Ray Sisi 1653 63 291 52:06.6 52:06.6
11 Doug Brodeur 1243 67 321 55:58.0 55:58.0
12 Steve Checketts 1259 69 329 56:50.9 56:50.9
13 Colombo DiSalvatore 1297 62 335 58:53.8 58:53.8
14 Larry E. Hodge 1353 61 339 59:59.1 59:59.1
15 John Cain 1250 60 343 1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0
16 Howard Jaeger 1371 67 362 1:02:31.8 1:02:31.8
17 John Sabo 1537 61 366 1:03:25.5 1:03:25.5
18 Peter Smyth 1665 60 374 1:04:47.1 1:04:47.1
19 Emil Hamm 1655 67 381 1:05:36.6 1:05:36.6
20 David Williams 1690 63 387 1:06:19.7 1:06:19.7
21 Don Armet 1727 67 402 1:10:41.5 1:10:41.5
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Murdock 1478 72 322 56:06.3 56:06.3
2 Jim and Karen Kane 1391 72 390 1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7
3 Amilcare Sepa 1656 72 398 1:08:54.4 1:08:54.4
4 Mel Myer 1481 73 407 1:13:43.0 1:13:43.0